bezig met laden...

Organisatie

Management & Organisatie

  • Eric Hellemons
  • Tim Gilissen
  • Rens Philippa
  • Piet Aarts
  • Marian Gennesse
  • Eric HellemonsHoofd Jeugdopleiding
  • Tim GilissenManager Jeugdopleiding
  • Rens PhilippaCoördinator Jeugdopleiding
  • Piet AartsWedstrijdsecretaris
  • Marian GennesseAlgemene ondersteuning

Performance staf

  • Rik van Kesteren
  • Nelson de Kok
  • Richard Hoogkamer
  • Niels Ton
  • Pleun van Ginneken
  • Thomas Jensen
  • Jeroen van Bilderbeek
  • Maik van den Kieboom
  • Maikel Korebrits
  • Diego Theunissen
  • Glenn van Peer
  • Jesse de Waal
  • Rik van KesterenFysiek trainer Jeugdopleiding
  • Nelson de Kok Techniektrainer
  • Richard HoogkamerTechniektrainer Onderbouw
  • Niels TonVideo-analist
  • Pleun van GinnekenBewegingswetenschapper
  • Thomas JensenFysiotherapeut
  • Jeroen van BilderbeekFysiotherapeut
  • Maik van den Kieboom Keeperstrainer
  • Maikel KorebritsKeeperstrainer
  • Diego Theunissen Keeperstrainer
  • Glenn van Peer Keeperstrainer
  • Jesse de WaalCameraman

Scouting

  • Jasper Somsen
  • Peter Vrins
  • Dennis van Assouw
  • Mechiel Dethorst
  • Jeroen Rigbers
  • Ruud Rommens
  • Allan Gouvernante
  • Yenal Ergisi
  • Jasper SomsenCoördinator scouting
  • Peter VrinsRegioscout
  • Dennis van AssouwRegioscout
  • Mechiel DethorstRegioscout
  • Jeroen RigbersRegioscout
  • Ruud RommensRegioscout
  • Allan Gouvernante Regioscout
  • Yenal ErgisiRegioscout

Studiebegeleiding

  • Pedro van Grimhuijzen
  • Shirley Daelman
  • Pedro van GrimhuijzenStudiebegeleider onder 12/11
  • Shirley DaelmanStudiebegeleider onder 19/17

Coördinatie, faciliteit en vervoer

  • Ad Smit
  • Bert Fijneman
  • Rinus Hoogkamer
  • Nelleke Hoogkamer
  • Tiest van Rijswijk
  • Karenza Schalk
  • Twan Wijnans
  • Angelique Wijnans
  • Charles van der Meijs
  • Bert Havenga
  • Willem-Jan vermeulen
  • Paul akkermans
  • Mart van den Enden
  • Jacques Nuijten
  • Kees van Oosterhout
  • Peter Diepstraten
  • Patrick de Deijn
  • Ad SmitBeheerder Joop Korebrits Toren
  • Bert FijnemanFacilitaire ondersteuning
  • Rinus HoogkamerKantine WDS
  • Nelleke HoogkamerKantine WDS
  • Tiest van RijswijkGastheer WDS
  • Karenza SchalkGastvrouw WDS
  • Twan WijnansKantine en materialen Boeimeer
  • Angelique WijnansKantine Boeimeer
  • Charles van der MeijsGastheer Boeimeer
  • Bert HavengaChauffeur / Coördinator chauffeurs
  • Willem-Jan vermeulenChauffeur
  • Paul akkermansChauffeur mini-bus
  • Mart van den EndenChauffeur
  • Jacques NuijtenChauffeur
  • Kees van OosterhoutChauffeur
  • Peter DiepstratenFotograaf
  • Patrick de DeijnCoördinator assistent-scheidsrechters
 
Wij komen uit in de: